Departament Vanzari
+4 021 323.78.30
+4 021 322.48.30
Email_sales2

Str. Vlad Dracul nr 6
sector 3, cod 031197
Bucuresti

631,03
RON cu TVA

Garantie
24 luni
Disponibilitate
la comanda




Descriere

miniGBIC singlemode 1000BaseZX, max.80Km, 1550nm, LC

Specificatii tehnice

miniGBIC singlemode 1000BaseZX, max.80Km, 1550nm, LC

Drivere, Firmware Si Alte Documente